ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13693405
nr 1369 3405
Chenia Ekström
(1915-1985), Sverige
Chenia Ekström (1915-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/75. Subject: 48x58 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 3/75. Motivet: 48x58 cm
Chenia Ekström, Swedish painter, born in Russia 1915, dead in Stockholm, Sweden 1985 .
Monday December 21 2020
at 20:59:43
Chenia Ekström
Read more about Chenia Ekström